Administrative Boards

Building Code Enforcement Board
Bobby Bradley
Casey Counce
Lois Cunningham
Randy Duke
Jeff Edwards
Bill Gibson
Larry Mahaffey
Darren Smith
David Smith

Cemetery Board
Marlie Conner
Ethel Hendrickson
Thomas Hiter
Steve Starks
Gary Teckenbrock

East Marshall Fire District Board Members
Richard Bay
Matt Cunningham
Brett Edwards
John Lawton
Kimberly Lightfoot
Ed Logue
Wendell Sharp

Elections Board
Kevin Byars
Chuck Erickson
Roy Jones
Tim York

Extension District
Dianna Angle
Paula Bell
Janice Bragg
Gary Clark
Jeff Futrell
Dennis Joseph
Kevin Neal

Fairdealing-Olive Fire District Board Members
Jason Acord
Bill Bailey
Terry Carbaugh
Matt Hilbrecht
Robert Phelps
Hank Rogalinski
Jason Wisdom

Gilbertsville Fire District Board
Donald Copeland
James Dexter
Charles Entrikin
Kristal Ford
Herb Sanders
Harold Spain
James Zahn

Habitat for Humanity Board
Ralph Howard
Judy James
Vern James

Hardin-South Marshall Fire District Board
Charles Cope
Jeffry Glen Edwards
Brent Elkins
Tonya Estes
Kenneth Jones
Rena Jones
Randal Scott

Jonathan Creek Water District Board
Barry Hill
Mark Holt
Josh Medley
Jimmy Tubbs
Kara Wilson

Library Board
Carolya Darnall
Ricky Jones
Jill Parker
Barbara Sloan
Paul Thurman

Marshall County Board of Health
Harold Beck
Brian Doss
Joe Ellis
HW Ford
Paul Jaco
Martin Johnson
Larry Jones
Roger Lampkin
Michael McCollum
Kevin Neal
Terri Telle
Christy Wortham

Marshall County Extension District Board
Dianna Angle
Paula Bell
Janice Bragg
Gary Clark
Jeff Futrell
Dennis Joseph
Kevin Neal

Marshall County Hospital Board
Kenneth Shadowen
Gary Shemwell
Pamela Sirls
Jeff Smith
Dr. Blake Wiseman

Marshall County Sanitation District #1 Board
Jason Pickard
Kelly Wilson

Marshall County Sanitation District #2 Board
Allen Beard
Randy Green
Bob Turner

North Marshall Water District Board
Kendra Capps
Larry Draffen
Billy Driskill
James Leonard
Kenneth Shadowen

Nuisance Board
Scott Brown
Bill Fletcher
Carolyn Johnson

Palma-Briensburg Fire District Board
Phil Burt
Danny Coursey
Nick Darnell
Darrell Howell
Donald Kilby
Ralph Rose
Weldon Solomon

Possum Trot/Sharpe Fire District Board
Rickie Bearden
Jimmy Dawson
Robert Johnson
Tom Musterman
Richard Pershing
Terry Strick
Edward Sweatt

Refuse District Board
Bobbie Barnett
Donald Copeland
Danny Newton
Marvin Stokes

South Marshall Fire District Board
Mike Alexander
Gary Freeman
Mona Freeman
Martha Hopper
Kennth Jones
Gene Pettit
Marcia Sirls

West Kentucky Allied Services Board
Rita Dotson
Ricky Gamble
Kevin Neal
Paula Stamps
Brad Warning

West Marshall Fire District Board
Mikel Green
Johnny Hamlett
Rhonda Henson
Judy Price
Anthony Sledd
Gary Teckenbrock
Butch Wyman