Administrative Boards
Building Code Enforcement Board
Bobby Bradley
Casey Counce
Lois Cunningham
Randy Duke
Johnny Dyke
Jeff Edwards
Bill Gibson
Darren Smith
David Smith

Cemetery Board
Ethel Hendrickson
Thomas Hiter
Don Howell
Steve Starks
Kathy Thompson

East Marshall Fire District Board Members
Matt Cunningham
Jerry Jackson
George Knecht
Kimberly Lightfoot
Casey Orlowski
Kevin Vaughan
Rick Witowski

Fairdealing-Olive Fire District Board Members
Bill Bailey
Savannah Futrell
Matt Hilbrecht
John Mason
Ova Oittman
Hank Rogalinski
Jason Wisdom

Gilbertsville Fire District Board
Donald Copeland
Brad Darnell
Glenn Hatfield
Billy Joe Joiner
Chris Lamb
Robert Parker
Jean Sanders
Anita Williams

Jonathan Creek Water District Board
Mike Dabolt
Ricky Jones
Jeff O’Bryan
Jimmy Tubbs
Kara Wilson

Library Board
Lisa Carter
Allen Jones
Jeanne Lovett
Jessica Lovett
Paul Thurman

Marshall County Board of Health
Harold Beck
Brian Doss
Joe Ellis
Paul Jaco
Martin Johnson
Larry Jones
Roger Lampkin
Kevin Neal
Michael McCollum
Terri Telle
Christy Wortham

Marshall County Extension District Board
Janice Bragg
Jennifer Brown
Jeff Futrell
Doug Hall
Larry Neal
Eugena Seibert

Marshall County Hospital Board
Dr. Jerry Sells
Gary Shemwell
Pamela Sirls
Jeff Smith
Dr. Blake Wiseman

Marshall County Sanitation District
Allen Beard
Randy Green
Tyler McKenty
Ricky Sirls
Kelly Wilson

North Marshall Water District Board
Jim Dossett
Larry Draffen
Billy Driskill
James Leonard
Kenneth Shadowen

Nuisance Board
Bill Fletcher
Coye McCurry
Ronald Shaffer

Palma-Briensburg Fire District Board
Danny Coursey
Nick Darnell
Willard Hendrickson
Darrell Howell
Donald Kilby
Ralph Rose
Weldon Solomon

Possum Trot/Sharpe Fire District Board
Rickie Bearden
Jimmy Dawson
Robert Johnson
Tom Musterman
Richard Pershing
Terry Strick
Edward Sweatt

Refuse District Board
Donald Copeland
Charlie Edwards
Danny Newton
Steve Southern

South Marshall Fire District Board
Mike Alexander
Gary Freeman
Mona Freeman
Martha Hopper
Kennth Jones
Gene Pettit
Marcia Sirls

West Marshall Fire District Board
Mikel Green
Johnny Hamlett
Rhonda Henson
Rick Melton
Judy Price
Anthony Sledd
Butch Wyman