Administrative Boards
 
Building Code Enforcement Board
Bobby Bradley
Casey Counce
Lois Cunningham
Randy Duke
Johnny Dyke
Jeff Edwards
Jason England
Bill Gibson
Darren Smith

Cemetery Board
Megan Buchanon
Thomas Hiter
Mark Reynolds
Steve Starks
Kathy Thompson

East Marshall Fire District Board Members
Jason Acord
Matt Cunningham
George Knecht
Kimberly Lightfoot
Casey Orlowski
Kevin Vaughan
Scott Wagner

Extension District
Diana Angle
Janice Bragg
Jennifer Brown
Jeff Futrell
Doug Hall
Larry Neal
Eugina Seibert

Fairdealing-Olive Fire District Board Members
Jason Bradley
Matt Hilbrecht
Daniel Jameson
Savannah Kirkpatrick
Hank Rogalinski
William Strater
Jason Wisdom

Gilbertsville Fire District Board
John Cotham
Randy Duncan
Billy Joe Joiner
Tonya Joiner
Allison Rose
Carey Stokes
Jalonda Topper-Duncan

Jonathan Creek Water District Board
Mike Dabolt
Ron Davis
Ricky Jones
Jeff O’Bryan
Jimmy Tubbs

Library Board
Carolya Darnall
Jeanne Lovett
Paula Robinson
Danae Shelton
Paul Thurman

Marshall County Board of Health
Brad Anderson M.D.
Wendy Darnall
Ryan Devine
Brian Doss D.M.D.
Joe Ellis O.D.
Paul Jaco O.D.
Larry Jones
Roger Lampkin D.P.M.
Kip Mathis
Kevin Neal
Terri Telle M.D.
Blake Wiseman

Marshall County Hospital Board
Lauren Mann
Dr. Jerry Sells
Pamela Sirls
Jeff Smith
Dr. Blake Wiseman

Marshall County Industrial Development Authority Board
Elena Blevins
Jim Conn
George Long
Mac McDonald
Dennis Smith
Treston Smith
Bryan Smothers

Marshall County Sanitation District
Allen Beard
Bob Gold
Randy Green
Tyler McKenty
Jeff Russell

North Marshall Water District Board
Jim Dossett
Larry Draffen
Billy Driskill
James Leonard
Kenneth Shadowen

Nuisance Board
Bill Fletcher
Coye McCurry
Ronald Shaffer
Brad Warning

Palma-Briensburg Fire District Board
Danny Coursey
Nick Darnell
Willard Hendrickson
Darrell Howell
Donald Kilby
Ralph Rose
Weldon Solomon

Possum Trot/Sharpe Fire District Board
Rickie Bearden
Ron Crowell
Donna Floden
Robert Johnson
Tom Musterman
Terry Strick
Edward Sweatt

Refuse District Board
Mitch Adams
Ronnie Lovett
Danny Newton
Steve Southern

South Marshall Fire District Board
Mike Alexander
Mike Fennel
Gary Freeman
Mona Freeman
Kennth Jones
Gene Pettet
Marcia Sirls

West Marshall Fire District Board
Mikel Green
Johnny Hamlett
Emily Martin
Rick Melton
Judy Price
Anthony Sledd
Butch Wyman